Archived 2011 League Table

#TeamsPWDLFAPts
01Kelantan261754522156
02Terengganu261655542653
03Selangor261646422452
04Kedah261367252045
05Harimau Muda A261277382842
06Perak2610106312440
07Johor FC268108262834
08Negri Sembilan268810293232
09Terengganu PBDKT T-Team269413354031
10Sabah267712243228
11KL Felda United267712223428
12Kuala Lumpur266812233426
13Pahang265714193622
14Perlis262420206110

Last update 6 July 2011

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *